Katet19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40