Katjaftw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40