Katyrow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists -
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Friday Night Lights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88