Kd_Tater's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
6
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Adventures in Babysitting
1987 — a.k.a. A Night on the Town, in 0 top lists Check -
9
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Above Us the Waves
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Swing Shift
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
People Will Talk
1951, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check