Kdashpez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check