Kelse050's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
24
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146