Kelsey.baird's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
White Christmas
1954, in 1 top list Check -
2
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Desk Set
1957, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check