KenKeff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45