Kersti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
19
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghost Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check