Kevmus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
21
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43