Kfloar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
4
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
6
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check