Khan2705's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
32
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
48
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
58
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
60
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
61
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
63
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
69
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
81
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
82
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
96
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
110
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
119
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
129
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172