Khorrus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
5
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
11
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
15
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check