Kiarasaur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Bande de filles
2014 — a.k.a. Girlhood, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check