Kikaida295's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43