Kikiiv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saved!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
16
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Skins: Finale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34