Killik_13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
21
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87