KimDestructo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Rock 'n' Roll High School
1979, in 1 top list Check