Kimi99maro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
34
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
44
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check