Kimisu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
17
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
21
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123