Kimmie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
9
Forbrydelsen
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Elle s'appelait Sarah
2010 — a.k.a. Sarah's Key, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
22
La délicatesse
2011 — a.k.a. Delicacy, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29