Kingsnvagabonds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check