Kirazbaysal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check