Kitsch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Orange Is the New Black
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Klass
2007 — a.k.a. The Class, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kyss mig
2011 — a.k.a. Kiss Me, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Nothing Personal
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Attenberg
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Your Sister's Sister
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69