Kiwicandy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142