KJones77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
26
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
30
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
31
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
38
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
39
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
88
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
105
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35