KJones77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
26
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
29
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
31
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
33
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
36
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146