KJones77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
53
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
55
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
68
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
83
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
95
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
100
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
120
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
121
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
128
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
129
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
136
All That Heaven Allows
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
143
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check -
144
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
149
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
150
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37