Kkelseym's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check