Klaus007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check