Klaus1402's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Time Machine
1960, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
22
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 361