Klaus78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
49
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
74
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
93
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
98
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
102
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
103
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
114
Il sorpasso
1962 — a.k.a. The Easy Life, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
119
Wadjda
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Neighbours
1952, in 5 top lists Check -
141
Harvie Krumpet
2003, in 1 top list Check -
143
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
149
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
167
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
168
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
175
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
179
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
182
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
184
Baron Prásil
1962 — a.k.a. The Fabulous Baron Munchausen, in 1 top list Check -
188
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74