Kleira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Vitus
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Greatest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cirque du Soleil: Alegria
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Flash of Genius
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Machuca
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53