KloVero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pays
2016 — a.k.a. Boundaries, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
4
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Jésus de Montréal
1989 — a.k.a. Jesus of Montreal, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Land and Freedom
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Timbuktu
2014, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110