Kmarselle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32