Knm525's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
37
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
39
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65