Knt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
21
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28