Koalajon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
5
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lost: ...In Translation
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hôhokekyo tonari no Yamada-kun
1999 — a.k.a. My Neighbors the Yamadas, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Celeste & Jesse Forever
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Orange County
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Monkey Business
1931, in 1 top list Check -
15
Weeds
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Henry's Crime
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Savages
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Transsiberian
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 445