KobeLeDuc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Teströl és lélekröl
2017 — a.k.a. On Body and Soul, in 4 top lists -
2
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
9
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Violet
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
La cinquième saison
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Poulet aux prunes
2011 — a.k.a. Chicken with Plums, in 0 top lists Check -
18
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79