Kodie131's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84