Koekebakker88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
29
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
45
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
66
The Internet's Own Boy: The Story of Aaron Swartz
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
95
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
100
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
102
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
105
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
127
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
131
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
148
Standard Operating Procedure
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
166
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
180
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
182
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
199
Taxi to the Dark Side
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
224
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
225
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
243
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
251
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93