Kogotursunsuseni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Big Shave
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Karanliktakiler
2009 — a.k.a. In Darkness, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nefes: Vatan Sagolsun
2009 — a.k.a. The Breath, in 1 top list Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Father and Daughter
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Coupling
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Immortal Beloved
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sztuka spadania
2004 — a.k.a. Fallen Art, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139