Kohr-Ah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
14
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
40
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Sister My Sister
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
63
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
71
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
80
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Borgman
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Äkta människor
2012 — a.k.a. Real Humans, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
187
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
195
The Anarchists
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
201
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
228
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
236
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check