Koleto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check