Kollma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81