Koojay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
8
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28