Koolfe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Clockers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Style Wars
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 281