Koosha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
8
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Üç maymun
2008 — a.k.a. Three Monkeys, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Johnny Got His Gun
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
17
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
21
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Beetlejuice
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125