Kovannah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Vacation
1983, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44