Kraufte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check